{"title":"Shoes","description":"\u003cp\u003eGive a gift that’s crafted to last—beautifully made Barker shoes that bring comfort, style, and joy with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"mcclean-cedar-calf-paisley-laser","title":"McClean - Cedar Calf \/ Paisley Laser","description":"\u003cp\u003eA modern take on a classic full brogue with suede or lasered paisley pattern inserts. \u003cspan\u003eThe McClean is a firm favourite among the legions of Barker fans \u003c\/span\u003eand for ‘Grooms to be’. Paisley Laser options also feature our unique patterned sole, if you're looking for something extra special.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with a natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39276048121988,"sku":"382986050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39276048154756,"sku":"382986055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":39276048187524,"sku":"382986060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39276048220292,"sku":"382986065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":39276048253060,"sku":"382986070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39276048285828,"sku":"382986075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39276048318596,"sku":"382986080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39276048351364,"sku":"382986085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39276048384132,"sku":"382986090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39276048416900,"sku":"382986095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39276048449668,"sku":"382986100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39276048482436,"sku":"382986105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39276048547972,"sku":"382986110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39276048580740,"sku":"382986115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39276048613508,"sku":"382986120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39276048646276,"sku":"382986125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39276048679044,"sku":"382986130","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39276048711812,"sku":"382986135","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39276048744580,"sku":"382986140","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39276048777348,"sku":"382986145","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39276048810116,"sku":"382986150","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/McClean_382986_CedarCalfPaisleyLaser_6b46b99d-c254-4e8b-8cef-6dbbf2a42e65.png?v=1756708871"},{"product_id":"mcclean-cedar-calf-blue-suede","title":"McClean - Cedar Calf \/ Blue Suede","description":"\u003cp\u003eA modern take on a classic full brogue with suede or lasered paisley pattern inserts.\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003eThe McClean is a firm favourite among the legions of Barker fans \u003c\/span\u003eand for ‘Grooms to be’.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39272047083652,"sku":"382926050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39272047116420,"sku":"382926055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39272047149188,"sku":"382926060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39272047181956,"sku":"382926065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39272047214724,"sku":"382926070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39272047247492,"sku":"382926075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39272047280260,"sku":"382926080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39272047313028,"sku":"382926085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39272047345796,"sku":"382926090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39272047378564,"sku":"382926095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39272047411332,"sku":"382926100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39272047444100,"sku":"382926105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39272047476868,"sku":"382926110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39272047509636,"sku":"382926115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39272047542404,"sku":"382926120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39272047575172,"sku":"382926125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39272047607940,"sku":"382926130","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39272047640708,"sku":"382926135","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39272047673476,"sku":"382926140","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39272047706244,"sku":"382926145","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39272047739012,"sku":"382926150","price":475.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/McClean_382926_CedarCalfBlueSuede_8e317f38-43c8-4976-963c-759e9fce6182.png?v=1756708867"},{"product_id":"caruso-burgundy-hi-shine","title":"Caruso - Burgundy Hi-Shine - Penny Loafer Shoe","description":"\u003cp\u003eCaruso was designed by Albert Barker in the early 1960s, taking inspiration from the popular American classic Penny loafer. Albert set out to design a Barker version on a new last at the time - shape 10.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eAlmost 60 years on Caruso and the shape 10 last are still a cemented part of our in stock collection, available in Mens Black and Burgundy Hi-Shine with a hand-stitched apron and saddle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with hi-shine finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39276036456580,"sku":"116676050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39276036489348,"sku":"116676055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39276036522116,"sku":"116676060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39276036554884,"sku":"116676065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39276036587652,"sku":"116676070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39276036620420,"sku":"116676075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39276036653188,"sku":"116676080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39276036685956,"sku":"116676085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39276036718724,"sku":"116676090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39276036751492,"sku":"116676095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39276036784260,"sku":"116676100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39276036817028,"sku":"116676105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39276036849796,"sku":"116676110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39276036882564,"sku":"116676115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39276036915332,"sku":"116676120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39276036948100,"sku":"116676125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39276036980868,"sku":"116676130","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39276037013636,"sku":"116676135","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39276037046404,"sku":"116676140","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39276037079172,"sku":"116676145","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39276037111940,"sku":"116676150","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Caruso_116676_BurgundyHiShine_b6ea8f7e-ef5f-43cb-b275-36d31df9e950.png?v=1756708841"},{"product_id":"lerwick-antique-rosewood-calf","title":"Lerwick - Antique Rosewood Calf Oxford","description":"\u003cp\u003eLerwick is a stylish classic semi brogue Oxford crafted with medallion punching on the toe cap and featuring a single leather script sole. A simple yet refined design with timeless appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle leather\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003esole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39276016566404,"sku":"431527050","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39276016599172,"sku":"431527055","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39276016631940,"sku":"431527060","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39276016664708,"sku":"431527065","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39276016697476,"sku":"431527070","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39276016730244,"sku":"431527075","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":39276016763012,"sku":"431527080","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39276016795780,"sku":"431527085","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39276016828548,"sku":"431527090","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39276016861316,"sku":"431527095","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":39276016894084,"sku":"431527100","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39276016926852,"sku":"431527105","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39276016959620,"sku":"431527110","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39276016992388,"sku":"431527115","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39276017025156,"sku":"431527120","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39276017057924,"sku":"431527125","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39276017090692,"sku":"431527130","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39276017123460,"sku":"431527135","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39276017156228,"sku":"431527140","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39276017188996,"sku":"431527145","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39276017221764,"sku":"431527150","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Lerwick-431527_AntiqueRosewood_7c5e7920-78b1-4c80-b692-acc57decf272.png?v=1756708793"},{"product_id":"johnny-dark-brown-calf","title":"Johnny - Dark Brown Calf Oxford","description":"\u003cp\u003eOne of our longest serving Creative Collection styles - Johnny has stood the test of time, and for good reason. A sophisticated Oxford finished with punched detail on a rich leather upper.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39271998259332,"sku":"328736050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39271998292100,"sku":"328736055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39271998324868,"sku":"328736060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39271998357636,"sku":"328736065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39271998390404,"sku":"328736070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39271998423172,"sku":"328736075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39271998455940,"sku":"328736080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39271998488708,"sku":"328736085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":39271998521476,"sku":"328736090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39271998554244,"sku":"328736095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":39271998587012,"sku":"328736100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39271998619780,"sku":"328736105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":39271998652548,"sku":"328736110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39271998685316,"sku":"328736115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39271998718084,"sku":"328736120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39271998750852,"sku":"328736125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39271998783620,"sku":"328736130","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39271998816388,"sku":"328736135","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39271998849156,"sku":"328736140","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39271998881924,"sku":"328736145","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39271998914692,"sku":"328736150","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Johnny_328736_DarkBrownCalf_12ff4ccd-a024-428e-85e2-12abbd8e7759.png?v=1756708770"},{"product_id":"jefferson-burgundy-black-kid","title":"Jefferson - Burgundy \/ Black Kid","description":"\u003cp\u003eJefferson is a hand sewn Moccasin featuring the brass Barker emblem on the saddle. A lightweight, comfortable slip on shoe perfect for casual or smart wear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHybrid leather\/rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39276000215172,"sku":"849277050","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39276000247940,"sku":"849277055","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39276000280708,"sku":"849277060","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39276000313476,"sku":"849277065","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39276000346244,"sku":"849277070","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39276000379012,"sku":"849277075","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39276000411780,"sku":"849277080","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39276000444548,"sku":"849277085","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39276000477316,"sku":"849277090","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39276000510084,"sku":"849277095","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39276000542852,"sku":"849277100","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39276000575620,"sku":"849277105","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39276000608388,"sku":"849277110","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39276000641156,"sku":"849277115","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39276000673924,"sku":"849277120","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39276000706692,"sku":"849277125","price":300.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39276000739460,"sku":"849277130","price":325.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39276000772228,"sku":"849277135","price":325.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39276000804996,"sku":"849277140","price":325.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39276000837764,"sku":"849277145","price":325.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39276000870532,"sku":"849277150","price":325.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Jefferson_849277_BurgundyBlackKid_66319d42-6d58-4a98-90ae-59d0170bcfeb.png?v=1756708764"},{"product_id":"woodbridge-brandy-hi-shine","title":"Woodbridge - Brandy Hi-Shine Derby","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWoodbridge is a classic long-wing Brogue Derby crafted from the finest European polished leathers. Intricate details matched with a sophisticated style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275990417540,"sku":"394847050","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275990450308,"sku":"394847055","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275990483076,"sku":"394847060","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275990515844,"sku":"394847065","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275990548612,"sku":"394847070","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275990581380,"sku":"394847075","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275990614148,"sku":"394847080","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275990646916,"sku":"394847085","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275990679684,"sku":"394847090","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275990712452,"sku":"394847095","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275990745220,"sku":"394847100","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275990777988,"sku":"394847105","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275990810756,"sku":"394847110","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275990843524,"sku":"394847115","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275990876292,"sku":"394847120","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275990909060,"sku":"394847125","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275990941828,"sku":"394847130","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275990974596,"sku":"394847135","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275991007364,"sku":"394847140","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275991040132,"sku":"394847145","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275991072900,"sku":"394847150","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Woodbridge_394847_BrandyPolish.png?v=1756708739"},{"product_id":"winsford-burgundy-hi-shine","title":"Winsford - Burgundy Hi-Shine Oxford","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThe Winsford is a trademark Oxford style crafted using high-grade polished leathers. An elegant statement with timeless appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275988779140,"sku":"394577050","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275988811908,"sku":"394577055","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275988844676,"sku":"394577060","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275988877444,"sku":"394577065","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275988910212,"sku":"394577070","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275988942980,"sku":"394577075","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275988975748,"sku":"394577080","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275989008516,"sku":"394577085","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275989041284,"sku":"394577090","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275989074052,"sku":"394577095","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275989106820,"sku":"394577100","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275989139588,"sku":"394577105","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275989172356,"sku":"394577110","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275989205124,"sku":"394577115","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275989237892,"sku":"394577120","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275989270660,"sku":"394577125","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275989303428,"sku":"394577130","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275989336196,"sku":"394577135","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275989368964,"sku":"394577140","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275989401732,"sku":"394577145","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275989434500,"sku":"394577150","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Winsford_394577_Burgundypolish.png?v=1756708736"},{"product_id":"wilton-black-hi-shine","title":"Wilton - Black Hi-Shine Oxford","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\r\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eWilton is a toe cap Oxford with punched quarter detail. An excellently refined shoe for business and formal attire.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\r\n\u003cul\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e hi-shine \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eSingle leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\r\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275987140740,"sku":"394617050","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275987173508,"sku":"394617055","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275987206276,"sku":"394617060","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275987239044,"sku":"394617065","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275987271812,"sku":"394617070","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275987304580,"sku":"394617075","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275987337348,"sku":"394617080","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275987370116,"sku":"394617085","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275987402884,"sku":"394617090","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275987435652,"sku":"394617095","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275987468420,"sku":"394617100","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275987501188,"sku":"394617105","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275987533956,"sku":"394617110","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275987566724,"sku":"394617115","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275987599492,"sku":"394617120","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275987632260,"sku":"394617125","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275987665028,"sku":"394617130","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275987697796,"sku":"394617135","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275987730564,"sku":"394617140","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275987763332,"sku":"394617145","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275987796100,"sku":"394617150","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Wilton_394617_BlackPolish_7073e953-6117-4bb9-b4d9-1410d1843439.png?v=1756708733"},{"product_id":"valiant-multi-multi-coloured","title":"Valiant Multi - Multi Coloured Oxford Brogue","description":"\u003cp\u003eValiant is a development on long-standing Barker style 'Grant'. Cut from high-quality unfinished crust leather, our collection of hand painted styles are individually painted with natural dyes to a rich and deep patina. Meaning each pair is unique in their shade and finish.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275962368132,"sku":"4178FW57050","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275962400900,"sku":"4178FW57055","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275962433668,"sku":"4178FW57060","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275962466436,"sku":"4178FW57065","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275962499204,"sku":"4178FW57070","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275962531972,"sku":"4178FW57075","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275962564740,"sku":"4178FW57080","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275962597508,"sku":"4178FW57085","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275962630276,"sku":"4178FW57090","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275962663044,"sku":"4178FW57095","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275962695812,"sku":"4178FW57100","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275962728580,"sku":"4178FW57105","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275962761348,"sku":"4178FW57110","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275962794116,"sku":"4178FW57115","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275962826884,"sku":"4178FW57120","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275962859652,"sku":"4178FW57125","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275962892420,"sku":"4178FW57130","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275962925188,"sku":"4178FW57135","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275962957956,"sku":"4178FW57140","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275962990724,"sku":"4178FW57145","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275963023492,"sku":"4178FW57150","price":625.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Valiant_4178FW57_MultiColoured_b1828877-8537-4f7e-9b73-dc2ddad1ae99.png?v=1756708655"},{"product_id":"clive-burgundy-hi-shine","title":"Clive - Burgundy Hi-Shine Wingtip Loafer Shoe","description":"\u003cp\u003eClive is a classic Wingtip Loafer crafted on our no. 69 last with elegant toe detail, featuring top line lace and tassel design.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with hi-shine finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275872157828,"sku":"681186050","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275872190596,"sku":"681186055","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275872223364,"sku":"681186060","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275872256132,"sku":"681186065","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275872288900,"sku":"681186070","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275872321668,"sku":"681186075","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275872354436,"sku":"681186080","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275872387204,"sku":"681186085","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275872419972,"sku":"681186090","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275872452740,"sku":"681186095","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275872485508,"sku":"681186100","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275872518276,"sku":"681186105","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275872551044,"sku":"681186110","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275872583812,"sku":"681186115","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275872616580,"sku":"681186120","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275872649348,"sku":"681186125","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275872682116,"sku":"681186130","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275872714884,"sku":"681186135","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275872747652,"sku":"681186140","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275872780420,"sku":"681186145","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275872813188,"sku":"681186150","price":400.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Clive_681186_BurgundyHiShine.png?v=1756708471"},{"product_id":"bailey-navy-hand-painted","title":"Bailey - Navy Hand Painted - Wingtip Derby Shoe","description":"\u003cp\u003eBailey is our take on a classic heavy wing tip derby with a decorative toe centre design, featuring a 10mm full leather storm-welted sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with hand-painted finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275864129668,"sku":"440556050","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275864162436,"sku":"440556055","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275864195204,"sku":"440556060","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275864227972,"sku":"440556065","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275864260740,"sku":"440556070","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275864293508,"sku":"440556075","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275864326276,"sku":"440556080","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275864359044,"sku":"440556085","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275864391812,"sku":"440556090","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275864424580,"sku":"440556095","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275864457348,"sku":"440556100","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275864490116,"sku":"440556105","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275864522884,"sku":"440556110","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275864555652,"sku":"440556115","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275864588420,"sku":"440556120","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275864621188,"sku":"440556125","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275864653956,"sku":"440556130","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275864686724,"sku":"440556135","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275864719492,"sku":"440556140","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275864752260,"sku":"440556145","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275864785028,"sku":"440556150","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Bailey2_440556_NavyHandPainted.png?v=1756708454"},{"product_id":"nelson-black-hi-shine","title":"Nelson - Black Hi Shine Oxford Shoe","description":"\u003cp\u003eNelson is an uncomplicated whole cut Oxford crafted on our distinguished 469 Last. The Hi-Shine finish is a smart foundation for any formal outfit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with a natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275811569796,"sku":"449517050","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275811602564,"sku":"449517055","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275811635332,"sku":"449517060","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275811668100,"sku":"449517065","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275811700868,"sku":"449517070","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275811733636,"sku":"449517075","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275811766404,"sku":"449517080","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275811799172,"sku":"449517085","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275811831940,"sku":"449517090","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275811864708,"sku":"449517095","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275811897476,"sku":"449517100","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275811930244,"sku":"449517105","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275811963012,"sku":"449517110","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275811995780,"sku":"449517115","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275812028548,"sku":"449517120","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275812061316,"sku":"449517125","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275812094084,"sku":"449517130","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275812159620,"sku":"449517135","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275812192388,"sku":"449517140","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275812225156,"sku":"449517145","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275812257924,"sku":"449517150","price":375.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Nelson_449516_BlackHiShine_06fb5f06-0f05-4626-88aa-9ac3f7041c0e.png?v=1756708332"},{"product_id":"turing-antique-rosewood","title":"Turing - Antique Rosewood Oxford Shoe","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePart of our highly anticipated \u003c\/span\u003eBarkerTech range, Turing is an elegant Oxford featuring intricate brogued detailing. Also available in a Black colourway.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable antibacterial insock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded comfort tongue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexible three part insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with a natural finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather sole with rubber forepart\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree USA shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275809439876,"sku":"450226050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275809472644,"sku":"450226055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275809505412,"sku":"450226060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275809538180,"sku":"450226065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275809570948,"sku":"450226070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275809603716,"sku":"450226075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275809636484,"sku":"450226080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275809669252,"sku":"450226085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275809702020,"sku":"450226090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275809734788,"sku":"450226095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275809767556,"sku":"450226100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275809800324,"sku":"450226105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275809833092,"sku":"450226110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275809865860,"sku":"450226115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275809898628,"sku":"450226120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275809931396,"sku":"450226125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275809964164,"sku":"450226130","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275809996932,"sku":"450226135","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275810029700,"sku":"450226140","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275810062468,"sku":"450226145","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275810095236,"sku":"450226150","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/450226.png?v=1756708324"},{"product_id":"antony-antique-rosewood","title":"Antony - Antique Rosewood","description":"\u003cp class=\"p1\"\u003eA new addition to the Creative collection for Spring \/ Summer 2020, Antony is a Derby made on the 488 last from premium European calf leathers. Features include a Goodyear welted construction, brogue detailing and a single leather sole.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and Made in Earls Barton, Northampton\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium Calf Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSingle Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFree UK Shipping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 488 \/ FX Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 456626\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275745476740,"sku":"456626050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275745509508,"sku":"456626055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275745542276,"sku":"456626060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275745575044,"sku":"456626065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275745607812,"sku":"456626070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275745640580,"sku":"456626075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275745673348,"sku":"456626080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275745706116,"sku":"456626085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275745738884,"sku":"456626090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275745771652,"sku":"456626095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275745804420,"sku":"456626100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275745837188,"sku":"456626105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275745869956,"sku":"456626110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275745902724,"sku":"456626115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275745935492,"sku":"456626120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275745968260,"sku":"456626125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275746001028,"sku":"456626130","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275746033796,"sku":"456626135","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275746066564,"sku":"456626140","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275746099332,"sku":"456626145","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275746132100,"sku":"456626150","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Antony-456626_AntiqueRosewoodCalf.png?v=1756708203"},{"product_id":"mansfield-cherry-grain-4389fw21","title":"Mansfield - Cherry Grain","description":"\u003cp\u003eA elegant Chelsea boot, Mansfield is made on the 486 last from premium grained leather on a British Dainite rubber sole. Features include a Goodyear-welted construction, soft chisel toe and double branded tugs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eGoodyear Welted \u003c\/span\u003econstruction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf\u003cspan\u003e \u003c\/span\u003eleather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e10mm Dainite Rubber Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLast 486 \/ F Fitting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 4389FW21\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736727684,"sku":"4389FW21050","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736760452,"sku":"4389FW21055","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736793220,"sku":"4389FW21060","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736825988,"sku":"4389FW21065","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736858756,"sku":"4389FW21070","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736891524,"sku":"4389FW21075","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736924292,"sku":"4389FW21080","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736957060,"sku":"4389FW21085","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275736989828,"sku":"4389FW21090","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737022596,"sku":"4389FW21095","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737055364,"sku":"4389FW21100","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737088132,"sku":"4389FW21105","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737120900,"sku":"4389FW21110","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737153668,"sku":"4389FW21115","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737186436,"sku":"4389FW21120","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737219204,"sku":"4389FW21125","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737251972,"sku":"4389FW21130","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737284740,"sku":"4389FW21135","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737317508,"sku":"4389FW21140","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737383044,"sku":"4389FW21145","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15 \/ F \/ 10mm Dainite Sole","offer_id":39275737448580,"sku":"4389FW21150","price":525.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/4389FW21_MANSFIELD_CHERRY_ANGLE.png?v=1756708186"},{"product_id":"spencer-ant-rose-navy-calf","title":"Spencer - Antique Rosewood \/ Navy Calf","description":"\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eInspired by the Barker McClean, Spencer is a G fitting Oxford brogue made on the 443 last from premium calf leather on a full leather sole. Available in several colourways.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eDesigned and Made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003ePremium Craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eGoodyear Welted Construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull Leather Insole and Lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eCalf Leather with\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e Natural\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cspan data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003e \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eFull Leather Sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-mce-fragment=\"1\"\u003eProduct Number: 467627\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":39275663818884,"sku":"467627050","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":39275663851652,"sku":"467627055","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":39275663884420,"sku":"467627060","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":39275663917188,"sku":"467627065","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7","offer_id":39275663949956,"sku":"467627070","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":39275663982724,"sku":"467627075","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8","offer_id":39275664015492,"sku":"467627080","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":39275664048260,"sku":"467627085","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9","offer_id":39275664081028,"sku":"467627090","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":39275664113796,"sku":"467627095","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":39275664146564,"sku":"467627100","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":39275664179332,"sku":"467627105","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":39275664212100,"sku":"467627110","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":39275664244868,"sku":"467627115","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":39275664277636,"sku":"467627120","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":39275664310404,"sku":"467627125","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":39275664343172,"sku":"467627130","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":39275664375940,"sku":"467627135","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":39275664408708,"sku":"467627140","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":39275664441476,"sku":"467627145","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":39275664474244,"sku":"467627150","price":450.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/SPENCER_467627_ANGLE.png?v=1756708035"},{"product_id":"paisely-chestnut-hand-painted","title":"Paisely - Chestnut Hand Painted","description":"\u003cstrong\u003ePre- Orders are available for this style, Expected delivery time is 4-6 weeks.\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cdiv\u003eA cup sole sneaker with intricate laser detailing on European calf leather\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned in England, Made in India\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCemented Rubber sole with sidewall stitch\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather lining\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort leather in sock\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 480736\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":41310925389956,"sku":"480736050","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":41310925422724,"sku":"480736055","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":41310925455492,"sku":"480736060","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":41310925488260,"sku":"480736065","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":41310925521028,"sku":"480736070","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":41310925553796,"sku":"480736075","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":41310925586564,"sku":"480736080","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":41310925619332,"sku":"480736085","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":41310925652100,"sku":"480736090","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":41310925684868,"sku":"480736095","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10","offer_id":41310925717636,"sku":"480736100","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":41310925750404,"sku":"480736105","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11","offer_id":41310925783172,"sku":"480736110","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":41310925815940,"sku":"480736115","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12","offer_id":41310925848708,"sku":"480736120","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":41310925881476,"sku":"480736125","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":41310925914244,"sku":"480736130","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":41310925947012,"sku":"480736135","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":41310925979780,"sku":"480736140","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":41310926012548,"sku":"480736145","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":41310926045316,"sku":"480736150","price":250.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/products\/Front_8b4f45d9-a9ba-4699-b865-324a1f479533.png?v=1756707435"},{"product_id":"jevington-cherry-grain","title":"Jevington - Cherry Grain","description":"\u003cp\u003eIntroducing the Jevington Loafer on our new 478 Last with a fine hand-sewn apron and saddle detail. A timeless and elegant option for everyday wear available in a range of leather and suede options.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDesigned and made in Northampton, England\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePremium craftsmanship since 1880\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoodyear Welted construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull leather insole and lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf leather with\u003cspan\u003e natural \u003c\/span\u003efinish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHand-stitched detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDainite sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eProduct Number: 4248FW24\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5","offer_id":51298244657284,"sku":"4248FW24050","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5","offer_id":51298244690052,"sku":"4248FW24055","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6","offer_id":51298244722820,"sku":"4248FW24060","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5","offer_id":51298244755588,"sku":"4248FW24065","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"7","offer_id":51298244788356,"sku":"4248FW24070","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5","offer_id":51298244821124,"sku":"4248FW24075","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"8","offer_id":51298244853892,"sku":"4248FW24080","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5","offer_id":51298244886660,"sku":"4248FW24085","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9","offer_id":51298244919428,"sku":"4248FW24090","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9.5","offer_id":51298244952196,"sku":"4248FW24095","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10","offer_id":51298244984964,"sku":"4248FW24100","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10.5","offer_id":51298245017732,"sku":"4248FW24105","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11","offer_id":51298245050500,"sku":"4248FW24110","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"11.5","offer_id":51298245083268,"sku":"4248FW24115","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"12","offer_id":51298245116036,"sku":"4248FW24120","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5","offer_id":51298245148804,"sku":"4248FW24125","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13","offer_id":51298245181572,"sku":"4248FW24130","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5","offer_id":51298245214340,"sku":"4248FW24135","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14","offer_id":51298245247108,"sku":"4248FW24140","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5","offer_id":51298245279876,"sku":"4248FW24145","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15","offer_id":51298245312644,"sku":"4248FW24150","price":700.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/files\/Jevington_4248FW24_CherryGrain_FRONT.png?v=1763393886"},{"product_id":"plymouth-black-calf-4537gw","title":"Plymouth - Black Calf","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe Plymouth is a classic Oxford, expertly handcrafted in England to embody timeless British elegance. Constructed using the traditional Goodyear Welted method, it offers exceptional durability, comfort, and a refined appearance that improves with age. The single leather sole enhances its sleek silhouette, making it an ideal choice for formal occasions and professional attire. Designed in a wide G fit, Plymouth provides additional comfort and room without compromising on sophistication.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"Barker Shoes Ltd","offers":[{"title":"5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256781444,"sku":"4537GW10050","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"5.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256814212,"sku":"4537GW10055","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"6 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256846980,"sku":"4537GW10060","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256879748,"sku":"4537GW10065","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256912516,"sku":"4537GW10070","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"7.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256945284,"sku":"4537GW10075","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8 \/ GX","offer_id":51298256978052,"sku":"4537GW10080","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257010820,"sku":"4537GW10085","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"9 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257043588,"sku":"4537GW10090","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"9.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257076356,"sku":"4537GW10095","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257109124,"sku":"4537GW10100","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"10.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257141892,"sku":"4537GW10105","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257174660,"sku":"4537GW10110","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"11.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257207428,"sku":"4537GW10115","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257240196,"sku":"4537GW10120","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"12.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257272964,"sku":"4537GW10125","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257305732,"sku":"4537GW10130","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"13.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257338500,"sku":"4537GW10135","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257371268,"sku":"4537GW10140","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"14.5 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257404036,"sku":"4537GW10145","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"15 \/ GX","offer_id":51298257436804,"sku":"4537GW10150","price":845.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/files\/PLYMOUTH_4537GW10_BLACKCALF_B.png?v=1763393921"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0043\/0571\/5272\/collections\/SS20_HOMEPAGE_VALIANT.jpg?v=1765264428","url":"https:\/\/us.barkershoes.com\/collections\/shoes\/shoe-size_47.oembed","provider":"Barker Shoes USA","version":"1.0","type":"link"}